Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, REGENT STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 3LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+3.4%
Sold on 6 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+7.2%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+385.0%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 3LX
← Back to All Properties