Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MABLEDON ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2TQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+18.2%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£440,000
+85.7%
Sold on 10 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£203,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£236,950
+35.4%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+59.1%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+86.4%
Sold on 17 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 23 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2TQ
← Back to All Properties