Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LANESIDE DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 3AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£591,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£591,000
+33.4%
Sold on 3 September 2020
Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£443,000
+261.6%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Detached
+£320,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 3AR
← Back to All Properties