Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, THE GREEN ROAD, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,000
-0.9%
Sold on 15 November 2018
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+35.4%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1EE
← Back to All Properties