Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, WINTERTHUR WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-2.8%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
-2.2%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 7UE
← Back to All Properties