6, HIGH MEADOW, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB22 7TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,300,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£682,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,300,000+110.5%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Detached
+£682,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£617,500+147.0%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Detached
+£367,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1