Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WHITESMITH DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+65.9%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+62.7%
Sold on 8 May 2007
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+55.6%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0FP
← Back to All Properties