44, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1YR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,303
Last Sold Price
16 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.8%
Price Change
+£120,803 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£177,303+213.8%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,803 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+50.7%
Sold on 12 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1