Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RIDGEWAY AVENUE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 3WE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£30,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,000
+80.1%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 3WE
← Back to All Properties