Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DAVID STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 0JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£86,500
+15.3%
Sold on 4 October 2022
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+15.4%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+140.7%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 0JF
← Back to All Properties