37C, CRESCENT ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 3RP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£271,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.1%
Price Change
+£171,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£271,000+171.1%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£171,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 25 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1