Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HATTERS COURT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 3EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£31,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,000
+24.4%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,800
Sold on 30 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 3EB
← Back to All Properties