Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MILLACRES, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 9PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+2.7%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500
+80.8%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 1 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 9PU
← Back to All Properties