Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80B, OLIVE AVENUE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 3QE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+80.3%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,500
+12.8%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,250
+28.8%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+89.2%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 24 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 3QE
← Back to All Properties