29, HUGHENDEN ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 2PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+63.8%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000+36.5%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1