21, THE SPINNEY, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY5 3AS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,950
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£64,950+132.4%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£27,950+3.5%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,000+5.1%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,700-6.5%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 25 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1