Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LAKELOT CLOSE, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV12 4JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+13.3%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-5.3%
Sold on 26 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 22 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV12 4JX
← Back to All Properties