Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHELSEA ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+61.2%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+6.5%
Sold on 23 July 2013
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,950
Sold on 18 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7BG
← Back to All Properties