Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, POCOCKS ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 2RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.6%
Price Change
+£158,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+220.6%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Detached
+£158,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,750
Sold on 8 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 2RP
← Back to All Properties