65, WINSER DRIVE, READING, READING, READING

RG30 3EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+31.6%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+31.5%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1