Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, HEATHERFIELDS CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£303,000
-0.7%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+20.6%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Detached
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£252,995
Sold on 22 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0TY
← Back to All Properties