Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, OXCLOSE PARK RISE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 8GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,100
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£15,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,100
+19.6%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
-14.9%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 8GW
← Back to All Properties