Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, QUEENS PARK GARDENS, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7SW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£75,000
+59.7%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 8 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7SW
← Back to All Properties