86, LONSDALE STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 9HG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,999
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£31,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£91,999+53.3%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Terraced
+£31,999 from previous sale
Sale #6
£60,000+122.2%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£27,000+18.7%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£22,750-50.5%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
-£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+21.1%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 16 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1