FLAT 41, WARD COURT, 65, SEA FRONT, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO11 0AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£167,500-0.3%
Sold on 12 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000+246.4%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 25 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1