Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, STANDEN PARK HOUSE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3FF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+1.8%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£417,500
+77.7%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+44.2%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 15 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3FF
← Back to All Properties