Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CRANBERRY COTTAGE, 8, HUNTSMANS DRIVE, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£215,000
+12.0%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000
+7.9%
Sold on 16 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
-5.8%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
-5.5%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 26 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6RP
← Back to All Properties