Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
526, OLDHAM ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 9PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£162,000
+35.1%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+14.2%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 18 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 9PQ
← Back to All Properties