3, ASHMORE AVENUE, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 2GU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.1%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,500+106.1%
Sold on 26 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+131.3%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1