31, CROXLEY GARDENS, WILLENHALL, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV13 3HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.3%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£157,000+124.3%
Sold on 17 February 2004
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+18.6%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1