Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, NEWGATE STREET, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 0SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-3.4%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+10.0%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 25 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 0SR
← Back to All Properties