61, PORTMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 2HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,000+35.2%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,950+228.1%
Sold on 19 June 2006
Terraced
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+39.3%
Sold on 7 February 2002
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1