Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140A, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3TN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
+57.0%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 14 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3TN
← Back to All Properties