PENTHOUSE FLAT, WOODBURN, DAVEYLANDS, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 2AG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£668,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£668,000+6.0%
Sold on 11 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£630,000
Sold on 6 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1