Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CLANFIELD AVENUE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 4LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,750
Last Sold Price
8 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+331.3%
Price Change
+£261,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,750
+331.3%
Sold on 8 May 2024
Detached
+£261,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 24 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 4LY
← Back to All Properties