Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
277, FORTON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3HD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£2,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
-2.1%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,995
+35.8%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£38,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+8.6%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+25.3%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3HD
← Back to All Properties