Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MILLS HILL ROAD, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 2EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+73.7%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950
+49.9%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 2EF
← Back to All Properties