Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BELL STREET, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1BU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£117,501 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£367,500
+47.0%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
+£117,501 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,999
-3.8%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Terraced
-£10,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+76.9%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+33.0%
Sold on 7 September 2000
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1BU
← Back to All Properties