Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DRILLFIELD ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 5HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£195,000
+2.6%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+9.9%
Sold on 8 February 2018
Terraced
+£17,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,900
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5HT
← Back to All Properties