Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CRESCENT ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+17.1%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 30 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5BU
← Back to All Properties