Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DENSHAW ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 5EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+10.2%
Sold on 17 March 2020
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
-10.6%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+10.0%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+87.5%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 5EY
← Back to All Properties