Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BULSTRODE COURT, GERRARDS CROSS, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 7RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£497,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£497,500
+4.7%
Sold on 2 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000
+53.2%
Sold on 4 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+195.2%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 4 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 7RT
← Back to All Properties