Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ARUN VALE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 1LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.8%
Price Change
+£374,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+195.8%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Detached
+£374,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,000
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 1LP
← Back to All Properties