Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HILDA WHARF, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,500
+51.9%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+27.0%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+5.0%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1RJ
← Back to All Properties