Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
397, ST JOHNS WAY, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 3PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+45.8%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+7.6%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+56.8%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 23 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 3PB
← Back to All Properties