9, MONMOUTH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 8LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£265,000+96.3%
Sold on 27 August 2009
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+54.7%
Sold on 12 August 1998
Terraced
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,250
Sold on 11 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1