3, ARNOLD PLACE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 8HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.0%
Price Change
+£166,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£279,000+148.0%
Sold on 9 March 2022
Terraced
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500+164.7%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+18.9%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 29 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1