75, CARLESS AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B17 9BN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.1%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+112.1%
Sold on 3 April 2018
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+36.1%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+35.7%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1