67, SEAFORTH DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0XJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+306.8%
Price Change
+£271,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+306.8%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£271,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+88.3%
Sold on 17 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1