23, BISSELL STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B32 1AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+434.2%
Price Change
+£260,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,500+434.2%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£260,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000-10.4%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 3 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1